LMFAO!!!

So, I just got settled in and I start reading my dailies to get my morning started off right. I go to my boy Patrick's blog and spot this photo of Paul Rudd, Seth Rogen, Jonah Hill and Jason Segal. I INSTANTLY fall on the floor, crying laughing! It's a parody of the 2006 cover of Vanity Fair featuring Tom Ford, Scarlett Johansson, and Keira Knightley. Thanks for the laugh Pat!

Hilarious!

3 comments:

Mrs. Johnson | March 3, 2009 at 12:25 PM

i was gonna send this to you yesterday but forgot! i thought you'd find it funny. lol

LaLa | March 3, 2009 at 2:37 PM

hahaha! ahhhh the things plp do lmao wow

Patrick | March 4, 2009 at 7:46 AM

No problem.